today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Basketball Evans High School Conference Game Away Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Freedom High School Senior Night Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Battle for the Belt Dual vs Oak Ridge Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Colonial VS Winter Park Weightlifting Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual @ Lake Howell High School Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Olympia High School Conference Game Away Olympia High
4301 S Apopka-Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Eau Gallie High School Away Eau Gallie High
1400 Commodore Blvd, Melbourne FL 32935 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Dr, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:30 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Dr. Phillips High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd,, orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Edgewater High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match at Dr. Phillips Conference Game Away Dr. Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd,, orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Dr. Phillips High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Away Lake Cane Tennis Center
5108 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando, FL 32819, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Varsity Tennis Match at Cornerstone High School Away Fort Gatlin
2009 Lake Margaret DR, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Metro Conference Tournament Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Away Fort Gatlin
2009 Lake Margaret DR, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Track Sanford-Seminole Open at NTC Away NTC Grounds
1935 Don Wickham Dr, Clermount FL 34711 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Track Sanford-Seminole Open at NTC Away NTC Grounds
1935 Don Wickham Dr, Clermount FL 34711 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Metro Conference Tournament Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
9:00 am
Girls Varsity Track Bob Mosher- Wildcat Open Conference Game Away Showalter Field WP
2525 Cady Way, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Track Bob Mosher- Wildcat Open Conference Game Away Showalter Field WP
2525 Cady Way, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Math Winter Park High School Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Winter Park High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Apopka High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Apopka High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Lyman High School Regular Season Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Away Bishop Moore High School
3901 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match with Cypress Creek Conference Game Away Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:30 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Colonial VS Oakridge Weightlifting Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Celebration High School Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Freedom High School Away YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match with Lake Nona Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Drive, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 am
Girls Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Regular Season Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Boone High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track St. Cloud Track Invitational Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Track St. Cloud Track Invitational Away St. Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Ln, St. Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
7:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling FHSAA 3A District 4 Tournament Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Olympia High School Regular Season Game Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball The First Academy Away Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Wekiva High School Boys and Girls Varsity tennis match Wekiva High School Conference Game Away Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Water Polo Kissimmee-Osceola High School Home Dover Shores Pool
1400 Gaston Foster Road, Orlando FL 32812 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Maynard Evans High School Home Unknown location 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match with Apopka High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Apopka High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball University High School - Orlando Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match with Jones High School Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis Jones High School Boys & Girls Varsity Tennis Match Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Cypress Creek High School Conference Game Home Unknown location 7:00 pm