today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Soccer Ocoee High School Ocoee High School Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Parkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Gateway High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Boone High School Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Gateway High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual @ Seminole (Sanford) High School Away Seminole (Sanford) High School
2701 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford FL 32773 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Boone High School Boone High School Conference Game Home Boone High School
1000 E kaley st, Orlando FL 32896 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cypress Creek High Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Wekiva High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Wekiva High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Lake Brantley High School Lake Brantley High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer University High School - Orlando University HS (Varsity ONLY Boys play @7:30) Conference Game Away University HS
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Oak Ridge High Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Cornerstone Charter (Varsity ONLY) Away Cornerstone Charter School
5903 Randolph Avenue, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Winter Park High School Away Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
7:30 pm Win 75 - 73
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Tohopekaliga High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Lake Brantley High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Teams N/A Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual @ Cypress Creek Conference Game Away Cypress Creek
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Lake Brantley High School Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Lake Nona High Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Lady Bear Classic Conference Game Away Cypress Creek
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando FL 32824 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT Away Citrus High School
600 W Highland Blvd, Inverness FL 34452 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Basketball Tba Metro VS FL shootout Away Apopka High School
555 Martin St, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Basketball Timber Creek High Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual vs. Lake Nona High School Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Drive, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball University High Conference Game Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Ray Hollingsworth Duals Tournament Away Seabreeze High School
2700 N Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach FL 32118 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Winter Park High School 1st Playoff Game Conference Game Away Showalter Field WP
2525 Cady Way, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual vs. Haines City High School Home Colonial High School
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball East River High Conference Game Away East River High School
650 E River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Dual @ The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm