Grenadiers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Lyman High School

Lyman High School
6:00 pm | Lyman High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Lyman High School

Lyman High School
7:30 pm | Lyman High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
6:00 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lake Nona High School

Lake Nona HS
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Freedom High School – Orlando

Freedom High School – Orlando
7:30 pm | Freedom High School – Orlando

Jan
13

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. East River High School

Wrestling vs East River
5:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
13

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
13

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Wekiva High School

Wekiva High School
7:30 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
6:00 pm | Timber Creek High School

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

Girls Basketball vs Windermere
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. East River High School

East River High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Basketball at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek High School
7:30 pm | Timber Creek High School

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Tba

Girls Basketball vs Windermere
7:30 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. East River High School

East River High School
7:30 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. University High School

University High School
6:00 pm | Colonial High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Soccer at Olympia High School

Olympia HS
6:00 pm | Olympia High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. University High School

University High School
7:30 pm | Colonial High School